SV-Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin  
  Home
  1. Mannschaft
  2. Mannschaft
  Jugend
  Schiedsrichter
  Dauerkarten
  Fanshop
  Förderverein
  Stadion
  Fotos
  Ewige Tabelle
  Archiv
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 08-09 SVS
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 09-10 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 10-11 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 11-12 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 13-14 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 13-14 SVS II
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS II
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 15-16 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 15-16 SVS II
  => Sonstiges 14-15
  => Sonstiges 15-16
  Kontakt
  Impressum
  Besucher
Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS II
 
Mannschaften
Sp
G
U
V
Torver.
Diff.
Pkt.
1.
Kickers JuS 03 II                
22
17
1
4
71 : 29
42
52
2.
Rempliner SV
22
14
5
3
59 : 40
19
47
3.
Borussia Barlin
 
22
14
4
4
82 : 36
46
46
4.
Demminer SV 91 II
22
10
6
6
55 : 36
19
36
5.
SG G/W Pribbenow
22
10
2
10
58:43
15
32
6.
SV Siedenbollentin II
22
9
5
8
42:47
-5
32
7.
Demminer SV Vorwärts
22
9
3
10
57:72
-15
30
8.
SV 17hundert Grapzow
22
7
5
10
66:59
7
26
9.
SV Traktor Pentz II
22
6
4
12
54:71
-17
22
10.
BSV Mölln
22
6
3
13
33:73
-40
21
11.
TuS Neukalen II
22
4
3
15
44:77
-33
15
12.
Köllner SV
22
4
3
15
39:77
-38
15
Besucher heute: 2 Besucher
Nächste Spiele  
  11.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Motor Eggesin vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A)

11.06.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. FSV Reinberg II (H)
 
Trainingszeiten  
  I.Mannschaft

Mittwoch
18:30 - 20:00

Freitag
18:30 - 20:00

II. Mannschaft

Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00

Alte Herren

Dienstag
18:30 - 20:00

Jugend

Montag
17:00 - 18:30

Mittwoch
17:00 - 18:30
 
letzte Begegnungen  
  03.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. SV Murchin/Rubkow (H) 3:0 (0:0)

28.05.2017 // 11:00 Uhr
FSV 1919 Malchin II vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 6:2 (1:1)

27.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Schönhausen vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:1 (0:1)

21.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. SV Waren C/D-Mädchen (H) 2:0 (0:0)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
FV Aufbau Jatznick 47 vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 2:1 (1:1)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV 1950 Chemnitz (H) 3:0 n.A.

14.05.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Salow II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 2:7 (0:5)

13.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC RW Wolgast (H) 1:1 (1:0)

13.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Waren 09 III vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 16:2 (7:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Pasewalker FV vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 1:1 (1:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SG Groß Quassow (H) 2:0 (0:0)

30.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:6 (0:2)

30.04.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. PSV Röbel-Müritz (H) 2:4 (1:1)

29.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II (H) 3:0 (0:0)

23.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. MSV Groß Miltzow II (H) 1:0 (0:0)

22.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin vs. FSV Reinberg (H) 2:1 (0:1)

22.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 3:1 (1:1)

15.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Ducherow vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:3 (0:0)

13.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
SV Rollwitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:1 (0:0)

09.04.2017 // 9:00 Uhr
SV Chemie Neubrandenburg II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 0:11 (0:4)

08.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC Insel Usedom (H) 1:1 (0:0)

07.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
Demminer SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 2:3

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
VfB Pommern Löcknitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:0 (0:0)

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV Cölpin II (H) 3:1 (1:0)