SV-Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin  
  Home
  1. Mannschaft
  2. Mannschaft
  Jugend
  Schiedsrichter
  Dauerkarten
  Fanshop
  Förderverein
  Stadion
  Fotos
  Ewige Tabelle
  Archiv
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 08-09 SVS
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 09-10 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 10-11 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 11-12 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 13-14 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 13-14 SVS II
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS II
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 15-16 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 15-16 SVS II
  => Sonstiges 14-15
  => Sonstiges 15-16
  Kontakt
  Impressum
  Besucher
Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 10-11 SVS I
Platz Mannschaft Sp. g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. SV Siedenbollentin 24 20 3 1 104:27 77 63
2. Sturmvogel Völschow 24 16 3 5 80:38 42 51
3. Demminer SV Vorwärts 24 13 4 7 64:43 21 43
4. SV Blau-Weiss 48 Basedow 24 13 4 7 67:49 18 43
5. SV Blau-Weiß Tutow 24 13 2 9 67:57 10 41
6. SG Grün-Weiß Teetzleben 24 11 5 8 41:52 -11 38
7. SV 90 Görmin II 24 10 6 8 61:43 18 36
8. Kickers JuS 03 II 24 10 2 12 60:51 9 32
9. SV Loitzer Eintracht 24 9 5 10 48:52 -4 32
10. SV Traktor Alt-Tellin 24 6 3 15 47:72 -25 21
11. Rempliner SV 24 5 5 14 42:72 -30 20
12. SG Grün/Weiß Pribbenow 24 3 4 17 38:93 -55 13
13. SV Traktor Gülzow 24 1 6 17 24:94 -70 9
Besucher heute: 2 Besucher
Nächste Spiele  
  11.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Motor Eggesin vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A)

11.06.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. FSV Reinberg II (H)
 
Trainingszeiten  
  I.Mannschaft

Mittwoch
18:30 - 20:00

Freitag
18:30 - 20:00

II. Mannschaft

Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00

Alte Herren

Dienstag
18:30 - 20:00

Jugend

Montag
17:00 - 18:30

Mittwoch
17:00 - 18:30
 
letzte Begegnungen  
  03.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. SV Murchin/Rubkow (H) 3:0 (0:0)

28.05.2017 // 11:00 Uhr
FSV 1919 Malchin II vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 6:2 (1:1)

27.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Schönhausen vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:1 (0:1)

21.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. SV Waren C/D-Mädchen (H) 2:0 (0:0)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
FV Aufbau Jatznick 47 vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 2:1 (1:1)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV 1950 Chemnitz (H) 3:0 n.A.

14.05.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Salow II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 2:7 (0:5)

13.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC RW Wolgast (H) 1:1 (1:0)

13.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Waren 09 III vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 16:2 (7:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Pasewalker FV vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 1:1 (1:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SG Groß Quassow (H) 2:0 (0:0)

30.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:6 (0:2)

30.04.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. PSV Röbel-Müritz (H) 2:4 (1:1)

29.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II (H) 3:0 (0:0)

23.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. MSV Groß Miltzow II (H) 1:0 (0:0)

22.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin vs. FSV Reinberg (H) 2:1 (0:1)

22.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 3:1 (1:1)

15.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Ducherow vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:3 (0:0)

13.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
SV Rollwitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:1 (0:0)

09.04.2017 // 9:00 Uhr
SV Chemie Neubrandenburg II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 0:11 (0:4)

08.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC Insel Usedom (H) 1:1 (0:0)

07.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
Demminer SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 2:3

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
VfB Pommern Löcknitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:0 (0:0)

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV Cölpin II (H) 3:1 (1:0)