SV-Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin  
  Home
  1. Mannschaft
  2. Mannschaft
  Jugend
  Schiedsrichter
  Dauerkarten
  Fanshop
  Förderverein
  Stadion
  Fotos
  Ewige Tabelle
  Archiv
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 08-09 SVS
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 09-10 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 10-11 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 11-12 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 13-14 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 13-14 SVS II
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 14-15 SVS II
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 15-16 SVS I
  => Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 15-16 SVS II
  => Sonstiges 14-15
  => Sonstiges 15-16
  Kontakt
  Impressum
  Besucher
Tabelle,Ergebnisse,Spielberichte 08-09 SVS
Platz Mannschaft Sp. g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. Kickers JuS 03 II 30 24 2 4 123:31 92 74
2. SV Siedenbollentin 30 22 5 3 116:23 93 71
3. SV 90 Görmin II 30 19 7 4 95:25 70 64
4. SG Blau-Weiß Gültz 30 18 5 7 74:41 33 59
5. SV Traktor Gülzow 30 18 1 11 104:61 43 55
6. FSV 90 Altentreptow II 30 15 5 10 96:47 49 50
7. FSV Reinberg II 30 14 7 9 71:47 24 49
8. SV Blau-Weiß Tutow 30 14 3 13 86:72 14 45
9. Demminer SV 91 II 30 12 5 13 58:62 -4 41
10. SV Traktor Pentz II 30 12 4 14 49:66 -17 40
11. TuS Neukalen II 30 10 5 15 68:88 -20 35
12. SV 46 Rosenow II 30 10 3 17 46:95 -49 33
13. SV Gielow II 30 6 9 15 57:89 -32 27
14. SV Siedenbollentin II 30 6 3 21 41:118 -77 21
15. BSV Stammtisch Mölln 30 3 5 22 48:111 -63 14
16. SG Grün/Weiß Pribbenow II 30 1 3 26 18:174 -156 6
Besucher heute: 2 Besucher
Nächste Spiele  
  11.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Motor Eggesin vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A)

11.06.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. FSV Reinberg II (H)
 
Trainingszeiten  
  I.Mannschaft

Mittwoch
18:30 - 20:00

Freitag
18:30 - 20:00

II. Mannschaft

Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00

Alte Herren

Dienstag
18:30 - 20:00

Jugend

Montag
17:00 - 18:30

Mittwoch
17:00 - 18:30
 
letzte Begegnungen  
  03.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. SV Murchin/Rubkow (H) 3:0 (0:0)

28.05.2017 // 11:00 Uhr
FSV 1919 Malchin II vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 6:2 (1:1)

27.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Schönhausen vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:1 (0:1)

21.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. SV Waren C/D-Mädchen (H) 2:0 (0:0)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
FV Aufbau Jatznick 47 vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 2:1 (1:1)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV 1950 Chemnitz (H) 3:0 n.A.

14.05.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Salow II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 2:7 (0:5)

13.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC RW Wolgast (H) 1:1 (1:0)

13.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Waren 09 III vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 16:2 (7:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Pasewalker FV vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 1:1 (1:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SG Groß Quassow (H) 2:0 (0:0)

30.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:6 (0:2)

30.04.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. PSV Röbel-Müritz (H) 2:4 (1:1)

29.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II (H) 3:0 (0:0)

23.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. MSV Groß Miltzow II (H) 1:0 (0:0)

22.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin vs. FSV Reinberg (H) 2:1 (0:1)

22.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 3:1 (1:1)

15.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Ducherow vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:3 (0:0)

13.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
SV Rollwitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:1 (0:0)

09.04.2017 // 9:00 Uhr
SV Chemie Neubrandenburg II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 0:11 (0:4)

08.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC Insel Usedom (H) 1:1 (0:0)

07.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
Demminer SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 2:3

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
VfB Pommern Löcknitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:0 (0:0)

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV Cölpin II (H) 3:1 (1:0)