SV-Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin  
  Home
  1. Mannschaft
  2. Mannschaft
  Jugend
  => News Jugend
  => Trainingszeiten
  => D-Jugend
  => Spielplan D-Jugend
  => Spielberichte Jugend
  Schiedsrichter
  Dauerkarten
  Fanshop
  Förderverein
  Stadion
  Fotos
  Ewige Tabelle
  Archiv
  Kontakt
  Impressum
  Besucher
Spielplan D-Jugend

Spielplan D-Jugend Kreisliga Staffel I Saison 2016/2017

Spt.

Datum

Anstoß

Gegner

Ergebnis

1.

So/11.09.16

10:00

SG Sarow/Pentz (A)

8:0 (5:0)

2.

So/18.09.16

9:30

Demminer SV (H)

2:2 (1:2)

3.

So/25.09.16

9:30

SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee (H)

3:6 (1:3)

4.

Sa/01.10.16

9:30

PSV Röbel-Müritz (A)

10:6 (6:3)

1.Runde Pokal

So/09.10.16

 9:30

SV Nordbräum 78 NB (H) 

2:6 (1:2)

5.

So/16.10.16

9:30

SV Waren 09 III (H)

1:6  (1:2)

2.Runde Pokal

28./29./30.10.16

 -

ausgeschieden

-

6.

So/06.11.16

9:30

SV Waren C/D-Mäd. (A)

2:4 (1:2)

7.

So/13.11.16

9:30

FSV 1919 Malchin II (H)

0:3 (0:1)

Achtelfinale Pokal

18./19.11.16

ausgeschieden

-

Hallenkreis-meisterschaften

Sa/26.11.16

 

Vorrunde

 

Hallenkreis-meisterschaften

09./10./11.12.16

 

Zwischenrunde

 

Hallenkreis-meisterschaften

16./17./18.12.16

 

Endrunde

 

Winterpause

Viertelfinale Pokal

10./11./12.03.17

 -

ausgeschieden

-

8.

So/19.03.17

9:30

SG Sarow/Pentz (H)

1:8 (0:6)

9.

Fr/07.04.17

18:00

Demminer SV (A)

2:3 

10.

Sa/22.04.17

10:00

SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee (A)

3:1 (1:1)

11.

So/30.04.17

9:30

PSV Röbel-Müritz (H)

2:4 (1:1)

Halbfinale Pokal

05./06./07.0.17

 -

ausgeschieden

-

12.

Sa/13.05.17

9:30

SV Waren 09 III (A)

16:2 (7:1)

13.

So/21.05.17

9:30

SV Waren C/D-Mäd. (H)

2:0 (0:0)

14.

So/28.05.17

11:00

FSV 1919 Malchin II (A)

6:2 (1:1)

Finale Pokal

16./17./18.06.17

ausgeschieden

-

Sommerpause

 

Besucher heute: 2 Besucher
Nächste Spiele  
  11.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Motor Eggesin vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A)

11.06.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. FSV Reinberg II (H)
 
Trainingszeiten  
  I.Mannschaft

Mittwoch
18:30 - 20:00

Freitag
18:30 - 20:00

II. Mannschaft

Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00

Alte Herren

Dienstag
18:30 - 20:00

Jugend

Montag
17:00 - 18:30

Mittwoch
17:00 - 18:30
 
letzte Begegnungen  
  03.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. SV Murchin/Rubkow (H) 3:0 (0:0)

28.05.2017 // 11:00 Uhr
FSV 1919 Malchin II vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 6:2 (1:1)

27.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Schönhausen vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:1 (0:1)

21.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. SV Waren C/D-Mädchen (H) 2:0 (0:0)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
FV Aufbau Jatznick 47 vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 2:1 (1:1)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV 1950 Chemnitz (H) 3:0 n.A.

14.05.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Salow II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 2:7 (0:5)

13.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC RW Wolgast (H) 1:1 (1:0)

13.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Waren 09 III vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 16:2 (7:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Pasewalker FV vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 1:1 (1:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SG Groß Quassow (H) 2:0 (0:0)

30.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:6 (0:2)

30.04.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. PSV Röbel-Müritz (H) 2:4 (1:1)

29.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II (H) 3:0 (0:0)

23.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. MSV Groß Miltzow II (H) 1:0 (0:0)

22.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin vs. FSV Reinberg (H) 2:1 (0:1)

22.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 3:1 (1:1)

15.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Ducherow vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:3 (0:0)

13.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
SV Rollwitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:1 (0:0)

09.04.2017 // 9:00 Uhr
SV Chemie Neubrandenburg II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 0:11 (0:4)

08.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC Insel Usedom (H) 1:1 (0:0)

07.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
Demminer SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 2:3

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
VfB Pommern Löcknitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:0 (0:0)

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV Cölpin II (H) 3:1 (1:0)