SV-Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin  
  Home
  1. Mannschaft
  2. Mannschaft
  Jugend
  Schiedsrichter
  Dauerkarten
  Fanshop
  Förderverein
  Stadion
  Fotos
  Ewige Tabelle
  Archiv
  Kontakt
  Impressum
  Besucher
Ewige Tabelle

Nr.

Name Einsätze Tore   Nr. Name Einsätze Tore

1.

Haker, Steffen

358

113

 

67.

Radloff, Steven

38

2

2.

Görß, Stefan

308

80

 

68.

Frehse, Marcel

36

2

3.

Müller, Ronny

281

27

 

69.

Jeschke, Daniel

35

4

4.

Bartl, Hannes

267

21

 

70.

Adler, Sven

35

0

5.

Lange, Andre

247

161

 

71.

Wenzel, Sebastian

34

1

6.

Manthey, Marcel

247

15

 

72.

Müller, Eric

33

1

7.

Gonschorek, Marc

240

10

 

73.

Donner, Tommy

32

19

8.

Rosenau, Robert

217

49

 

74.

Kasper, Tino

31

2

9.

Rentner, Ricardo

216

1

 

75.

Prabel, Felix

30

4

10.

Riewald, Kevin

208

123

 

76.

Ehlert, Sandro

27

1

11.

Hehne, Marko

206

30

 

77.

Hüttel, Danilo

27

0

12.

Krasemann, Martin

199

26

 

78.

Wascher, Hannes

26

6

13.

Drawert, Florian

185

62

 

79.

Schmietendorf, Martin

25

12

14.

Schmöhl, Renaldo

182

13

 

80.

Sepke, Peter

25

1

15.

Pade, Robert

175

7

 

81.

Weiske, Ricardo

25

1

16.

Krüger, Alexander

165

46

 

82.

Rieck, Tony

25

0

17.

Koch, Stefan

162

27

 

83.

Krenz, Florian

22

1

18.

Knappe, Oliver

150

1

 

84.

Oldenburg, Dirk

20

1

19.

Moeck, Torsten

148

60

 

85.

Quade, Mathias

20

0

20.

Christen, Martin

147

17

 

86.

Marquardt, Christian

19

1

21.

Laarz, Stefan

144

0

 

87.

Ernst, Sebastian

18

3

22.

Kasper, Stefan

141

15

 

88.

Haker, Thorsten

18

1

23.

Gersemann, Stephan

128

10

 

89.

Schuck, Christian

17

3

24.

Bartl, Volker

127

8

 

90.

Hampe, Denis

17

3

25.

Hohmann, Stefan

127

29

 

91.

Börnsen, Jasper

17

1

26.

Kluck, Marcus

127

2

 

92.

Hüttel, Markus

17

0

27.

Hohmann, Sebastian

121

6

 

93.

Roer, Christopher

16

0

28.

Böhm, Falko

119

13

 

94

Hinrich, Karsten

15

5

29.

Oldenburg, Remo

117

0

 

95.

Protasewicz, Michal

15

3

30.

Gottschalk, Stefan

109

81

 

96.

Quade, Dino

14

2

31.

Putz, Sebastian

107

3

 

97.

Alexander, Nils

13

3

32.

Becker, Dietmar

105

19

 

98.

Dethloff, Stefan

13

2

33.

Strunk, Sebastian

102

1

 

99.

Braun, Christian

13

0

34.

Anders, Christian

95

9

 

100.

Böhm, Gregor

12

0

35.

Stolpe, Kai

91

5

 

101.

Hennig, Matthias

12

0

36.

Zimmermann, Guido

90

40

 

102.

Wegner, Thomas

11

2

37.

Kasbahm, Hannes

85

57

 

103.

Rentner, Sebastian

11

0

38.

Lüdemann, Stefan

84

28

 

104.

Schulz, Michael

11

1

39.

Haker, Christoph

83

0

 

105.

Salokat, Ronny

10

4

40.

Gottschalk, Marcel

81

2

 

106.

Flath, Mathias

10

0

41.

Wörpel, Martin

76

25

 

107.

Böttcher, Ricardo

9

1

42.

Geidel, Rene

74

52

 

108.

Günther, Matthias

9

1

43.

Haase, Dietmar

69

31

 

109.

Drawert, Carsten

9

0

44.

Kramer, Sebastian

69

6

 

110.

Winkler, Steve

9

0

45.

Breitsprecher, Ronny

68

35

 

111.

Stahlkopf, Alexander

9

3

46.

Brüser, Steffen

68

3

 

112.

Brüser, Ronny

8

1

47.

Nobis, Steve

65

7

 

113.

Dietrich, Tim

8

1

48.

Seefeld, Sebastian

63

0

 

114.

Paradies, Frank

8

0

49.

Achterberg, Christian

62

6

 

115.

Berndt, Florian

7

1

50.

Laabs, Burkhardt

60

6

 

116.

Fitzner, Robby

6

3

51.

Buske, Martin

58

22

 

117.

Schreiber, Jan

6

2

52.

Röthemeier, Lukas

52

21

 

118.

Behrendt, Mirko

6

0

53.

Rehbein, Marcel

50

25

 

119.

Jurkewitz, Robert

6

0

54.

Becker, Christian

50

3

 

120.

Klimetzki, Marcel

5

1

55.

Zühlsdorf, Eric

46

7

 

121.

Lange, Thomas

5

0

56.

Borchert, Detlef

45

6

 

122.

Herrmann, Ben

4

0

57.

Voigt, Felix

44

12

 

123.

Wegner, Stefan

4

0

58.

Mundt, Rüdiger

43

1

 

124.

Rohloff, Marvin

3

1

59.

Gorka, Christian

42

1

 

125.

Bürger, Nico

3

0

60.

Haker, Daniel

41

3

 

126.

Kautz, Robert

3

0

61.

Münch, Danilo

41

1

 

127.

Laest, Roland

3

0

62.

Klein, Holger

40

7

 

128.

Berner, Tilo

2

0

63.

Klemp, Tony

40

4

 

129.

Dommning, Clemens

2

0

64.

Richter, Philipp

40

7

 

130.

Opitz, Karsten

2

0

65.

Böhm, Alexander

40

0

 

131.

Herbst, Marcel

1

1

66.

Borchert, Danilo

39

6

 

132.

Klimaschewski, Henri

1

0






 
 
Besucher heute: 2 Besucher
Nächste Spiele  
  11.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Motor Eggesin vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A)

11.06.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. FSV Reinberg II (H)
 
Trainingszeiten  
  I.Mannschaft

Mittwoch
18:30 - 20:00

Freitag
18:30 - 20:00

II. Mannschaft

Donnerstag
18:30 - 20:00

Alte Herren

Dienstag
18:30 - 20:00

Jugend

Montag
17:00 - 18:30

Mittwoch
17:00 - 18:30
 
letzte Begegnungen  
  03.06.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. SV Murchin/Rubkow (H) 3:0 (0:0)

28.05.2017 // 11:00 Uhr
FSV 1919 Malchin II vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 6:2 (1:1)

27.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Schönhausen vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:1 (0:1)

21.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. SV Waren C/D-Mädchen (H) 2:0 (0:0)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
FV Aufbau Jatznick 47 vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 2:1 (1:1)

20.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV 1950 Chemnitz (H) 3:0 n.A.

14.05.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Salow II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 2:7 (0:5)

13.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC RW Wolgast (H) 1:1 (1:0)

13.05.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Waren 09 III vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 16:2 (7:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Pasewalker FV vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (H) 1:1 (1:1)

06.05.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SG Groß Quassow (H) 2:0 (0:0)

30.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 1:6 (0:2)

30.04.2017 // 9:30 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend vs. PSV Röbel-Müritz (H) 2:4 (1:1)

29.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II (H) 3:0 (0:0)

23.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. MSV Groß Miltzow II (H) 1:0 (0:0)

22.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin vs. FSV Reinberg (H) 2:1 (0:1)

22.04.2017 // 10:00 Uhr
SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 3:1 (1:1)

15.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Ducherow vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:3 (0:0)

13.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
SV Rollwitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:1 (0:0)

09.04.2017 // 9:00 Uhr
SV Chemie Neubrandenburg II vs. SV Siedenbollentin II (A) 0:11 (0:4)

08.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin I vs. FC Insel Usedom (H) 1:1 (0:0)

07.04.2017 // 18:00 Uhr
Demminer SV vs. SV Siedenbollentin D-Jugend (A) 2:3

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
VfB Pommern Löcknitz vs. SV Siedenbollentin I (A) 0:0 (0:0)

01.04.2017 // 14:00 Uhr
SV Siedenbollentin II vs. SV Cölpin II (H) 3:1 (1:0)